top of page

 Regional Representatives

MapChart_Map-removebg-preview.png
avatar-15.png

Vacant

avatar-15.png

Vacant

Dirk_Hillard-removebg-preview.png

Vacant

thumasleefinal-removebg-preview_edited.p

Thumas Lee

Michael_Oyeyemi-Kutey-removebg-preview.png

Michael Oyeyemi

 Region I

Region I Counties: 51

avatar-15.png

Region
Representative
Vacant

avatar-15.png

Region
Alt Representative
Vacant

Armstrong

Bailey

Borden

Briscoe

Carson

Castro

Childress

Cochran

Collingsworth

Cottle

Crosby

Dallam

Dawson

Deaf Smith

Dickens

Donley

Fisher

Floyd

Foard

Gaines

Garza

Gray

Hackley

Hale

Hall

Hansford

Hardeman

Hartley

Hemphill

Hutchison

King

Kent

Lamb

Lipscomb

Lubbock

Lynn

Moore

Motley

Ochiltree

Olddam

Parmer

Potter

Randall

Roberts

Scurry

Sherman

Stonewall

Swisher

Terry

Wheeler

Yoalum

 Region II

Region II Counties: 51

avatar-15.png

Region II
Representative
Vacant

avatar-15.png

Region II
Alt Representative
Vacant

Andrews

Bandera

Blanco

Brewster

Coke

Concho

Crane

Crockett

Culberson

Ector

Edwards

El Paso

Gillespie

Glasscock

Hays

Howard

Hudspeth

Irion

Jeff Davis

Kendall

Kerr

Kinney

Kimble

Llano

Loving

Martin

Mason

Maverick

McCulloch

Menard

Mitchell

Midland

Nolan

Pecos

Presido

Real

Reagan

Reeves

Runnels

San Saba

Schieicher

Sutton

Sterling

Taylor

Terrell

Tom Green

Travis

Upton

Val Verde

Ward

Winkler

 Region III

Region III Counties: 50

Dirk_Hillard-removebg-preview.png

Region III
Representative
Dirk Hillard

avatar-15.png

Region III
Alt Representative
Vacant

Aransas

Atascosa

Austin

Bastrop

Bee

Bexar

Brooks

Burleson

Caldwell

Calhoun

Cameron

Coloardo

Comal

DeWitt

Dimmit

Duvall

Fayette

Frio

Goliad

Gonzales

Guadalupe

Hidalgo

Jackson

Jim Hogg

Jim Wells

Karnes

Kenedy

Kieberg

La Salle

Lavaca

Lee

Live Oak

Matagorda

McMullen

Medina

Milam

Nueces

Refugio

San Patricio

Starr

Uvalde

Victoria

Washington

Webb

Wharton

Wilacy

Williamson

Wilson

Zapata

Zavala

 Region IV

Region IV Counties: 51

thumasleefinal-removebg-preview_edited.png

Region IV 
Representative
Thumas Lee

avatar-15.png

Region IV
Alt Representative
Vacant

Anderson

Angelina

Bowie

Brazoria

Brazos

Camp

Cass

Chambers

Cherokee

Delta

Fort Bend

Franklin

Galveston

Gregg

Grimes

Hardin

Harris

Harrison

Henderson

Hopkins

Houston

Jasper

Jefferson

Lamar

Leon

Liberty

Madison

Marion

Montgomery

Morris

Nacogdoches

Newton

Orange

Panola

Polk

Rains

Red River

Rusk

Sabine

San Augustine

San Jacinto

Shelby

Smith

Titus

Trinity

Tyler

Upshur

Walker

Waller

Wood

Van Zandt

 Region V

Region V Counties: 51

Michael_Oyeyemi-Kutey-removebg-preview.png

Region V
Representative
Michael Oyeyemi

312964956_10223968464332478_1855039601099999581_n-removebg-preview.png

Region V
Alt Representative
Mathew John

Archer

Baylor

Bell

Bosque

Brown

Burnet

Callahan

Clay

Coleman

Collin

Comanche

Cookie

Coryell

Dallas

Denton

Eastland

Ellis

Erath

Falls

Fannin

Freestone

Grayson

Hamilton

Haskell

Hill

Hood

Hunt

Jack

Johnston

Jones

Kaufman

Knox

Lampasas

Limestone

Mills

McLennan

Montague

Navarro

Parker

Palo Pinto

Robertson

Rockwell

Shackelford

Stephens

Somervell

Tarrant

Throckmorton

Wichita

Wise

Wilbarger

Young

bottom of page